South Asian University

International Conference on
Function Spaces and Inequalities

South Asian University, Akbar Bhawan, Chanakyapuri, New Delhi

December 8-12, 2015

SAARC

List of Registered Participants/Invited Speakers


Registration till 31.07.2015

Registration
  S.No.   Participant Name   Country
   1   M. Mursaleen   India
   2   Neelesh Kumar   India
   3   Anna Kaminska   USA
   4   Jarno Talponen   Finland
   5   Ravindra Kumar   India
   6   Parveen Agarwal   India
   7   Pooja Singh   India
   8   Soshal   India
   9   Ryskul Oinarov   Kazakhstan
  10   M. Arun Kumar   India
  11   Ather Raina   India
  12   Rajiv Gandhi   India
  13   Akanksha   India
  14   Chhaya Singhal   India
  15   Neeraj Kohli   India
  16   Monirul Islam   India
  17   Santosh Kaushik   India
  18   Moharram Khan   Nigeria
  19   Neeraj Kohli   India
  20   Md Firoz Ali   India
  21   Mohd Younus Bhat   India
  22   Sandhya Jain   India
  23   Jivandhar Jnawali   Nepal
  24   Monika Singh   India
  25   Arun Pal Singh   India
  26   Nilima Joshi   India
  27   Gennadiy Kalyabin   Russia
  28   Kanchha Bhai Manandhar   Nepal
  29   Sergey Vodopyanov   Russia
  30   Kalyan Kumar Dey   Bangladesh
  31   Ayaz Ahmad   India
  32   Sudhananda Maharana   India
  33   H. J. Schmeisser   Germany
  34   Abir Banerjee   India
  35   Satish Panchal   India
  36   Saikat Kanjilal   India
  37   Chhaya Singhal   India
  38   Dinesh Panthi   Nepal
  39   Umesh Rajopadhyaya   Nepal
  40   Iswarmani Adhikari   Nepal
  41   Sushil Kumar   India
  42   Tamara Tararykova   UK
  43   Victor Burenkov   Russia
  44   Puneet Kumar Maurya   India
  45   Upain Kumar Mandal   India
  46   Angit S   India
  47   Meenu Devi   India
  48   Pavan Kumar Jha   Nepal
  49   Rajender Kumar   India

Registration after 31.07.2015

  S.No.   Participant Name   Country
   50   Bhuwan Prasad Ojha   Nepal
   51   Pankaj Mishra   India
   52   Tanweer Jalal   India
   53   Tekendra Prasad Bhatt   Nepal
   54   Kriti Sethi   India
   55   Azizollah Babakhani   Iran
   56   Romesh Kumar   India
   57   Neyaz Sheikh   India
   58   Firdous Ahmad Shah   India
   59   Naresh Kumar   India
   60   Ritu Raj   India
   61   Gaj Ram Damai   Nepal
   62   Shyam Sundar Sah   Nepal
   63   Ramakanta Meher   India
   64   Sunil Jha   Nepal
   65   Sharada Shrestha   Nepal
   66   Kabita Luitel   Nepal
   67   Rajnarayan Yadav   Nepal
   68   Tek Bahadur Budhathoki   Nepal
   69   Mohammad Maruf Ahmed   Bangladesh
   70   Aakar Roghelia   India
   71   Uaday   India
   72   Dipti Patel   India
   73   Mradul Singh   India
   74   Abdullah   India
   75   Aisha Rehan   India
   76   Moncef Dziri  
   77   Ali Zohri   Iran
   78   Dadashova Irada   Azerbaijan
   79   Akhilesh Prasad   India
   80   Hamid Vaezi   Iran
   81   Golamreza Zamani Esgandani   Iran
   82   Sahil Joshi   India
   83   Afrah Abdou   Saudi Arabia
   84   Chet Raj Bhatta   Nepal
   85   Deepak Singh   India
   86   Santosh Singh   India
   87   D.K. Ganguly   India
   88   Anshika Mittal   India
   89   Neelima Ohri   India
   90   Aanand Kumar Yadav   Nepal
   91   Swapankumar Chakrabarti   Nepal
   92   Krishnadeo Yadav   Nepal
   93   Panchdeo Yadav   Nepal
   94   Bishnu Hari Subedi   Nepal
   95   Pradip Kumar Das   India
   96   Vaijanath Chinchane   India
   97   Surendraraj Pathak   Nepal
   98   Mouard Jelassi   Saudi Arabia
   99   S. S. Khare   India
   100   Manjul Gupta   India
   101   M. A. Sofi   India
   102   Pawan Kumar Karn   Nepal
   103   Tanuj Kumar   India